FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER 50€ IN GREECE - FAST WORLDWIDE SHIPPING

FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER 50€ IN GREECE - FAST WORLDWIDE SHIPPING

Privacy Policy

Privacy policy

The skintattoocare.com ensures compliance with the principles of personal data protection when using the services of this website regarding e-commerce and distance selling, in accordance and compliance with international, European and domestic Greek law and specifically with the provisions of Law 2251/1994 on consumer protection, Directive 2000/31/EC and PD 131/2003 on e-commerce, as well as Law. 2472/1997 on the protection of individuals and personal data as supplemented by the decisions of the President of the Personal Data Protection Committee, the P. Δ. 207/1998 and 79/2000 and article 8 of Law No. 2819/2000 and Directives 95/46/EC and 97/66/EC.

The skintattoocare.com expressly declares that it will not make any illegal or improper use of your personal data and does not transfer in any way and for any reason to any third party personal data and information of users/visitors. Your personal information is permanently deleted at your request and is not transferred in any way to anyone. The submission of data for the purpose of using the services of skintattoocare.com is a solemn declaration of Law 1599/1986 and therefore any false declaration of data may incur the penalties provided for in article 22 paragraph 6 of the law.

Minor visitors/users of this website may access its services only with the consent of their parents or guardians.

NEWSLETTER

Register now!

Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Start typing to see products you are looking for.
Shop
0 Wishlist
0 items Cart
My account